Back
Export Export

Running Order 5. Helter Skelter Jumping Large (LHO) 1-7.


Weald Agility Unaffiliated Agility Competiton 25/05/2019.

RO Handler Dog Height Grade Time Faults
1 Janice Bridges Storm (Stormrunner) Large Grade 1 0:39.362 E
2 Lorraine Forehead Fia (Kenquartz Goodnight Girl) Large Grade 1 0:37.868 C
3 Roy Seal Phee (Fleebea Of Valgrays) Large Grade 6
4 Caroline Harding Tag (Ragtag That'll Do) Large Grade 5
5 Sandra Cherry Ted (Mister Edward Allsorts) Large Grade 2 0:27.514 C
6 Denise Welsh Merrick (Lulus Best Friend) Large Grade 2
7 Kaye Scott Reuben (Pencerrig Tweed's Nipper) Large Grade 1
8 Kate White Cash (Devon Duet Bewitched Star) Large Grade 4
9 David Bradshaw Merlin (Magical Mouse) Large Grade 1 0:52.778 E
10 Nichola Willey Parker (Aloysius Nosy Parker) Large Grade 1 0:35.717 C
11 Colin Kitchener Yarrow (Kingsway Yarrow Achillea) Large Grade 3 - E
12 Lesley Kitchener Meadow (Elidyr Dusty Filipendula) Large Grade 3 0:49.982 0:05.000
13 Nicola Menzies Simba (Simba Squiggles) Large Grade 1 0:39.788 C
15 Judith Falkner Elf (Not My Kipper) Large Grade 5
16 Erika-Jane Wilson Jack (Jack Weed Boy Twinkletoes) Large Grade 1 0:28.384 C
17 Laura Mordecai Missy (Harlister Missy Scarlett) Large Grade 6
18 Christine Crawford Callie (Krisannrio Calliesta) Large Grade 3
19 Rose Marie Riley Kissii (Kissii Kom) Large Grade 1
20 Cliff Norrington Buddy (Busselbelle Caramel) Large Grade 3 0:34.470 C
21 Margot Lofts Daisy (Darting Daisy) Large Grade 1 0:47.500 E
22 Alan Pryke Lexi (KiSplanLexi) Large Grade 1 0:31.352 E
23 Helen Fletcher Potter Large Grade 1 0:41.416 E
24 Guy Olliver Callahan (Callahan Harry) Large Grade 1 0:40.104 E
25 Pauline Ticehurst Maze Large Grade 1
26 Jenny White Mac (Wilchay Chase The Storm) Large Grade 5 0:27.560 C
27 Angela Parry Digby (Kurketrekker Kid) Large Grade 2
28 Douglas Andrews Tac (Sharp As A Tac) Large Grade 3 0:39.114 E
29 John Crocker Troy (Prince Of Donagal) Large Grade 3 0:41.698 E
30 David Cox Miley (Smiley Miley) Large Grade 1 0:38.156 E
31 Christine Crawford Drift (Kingsfarm Snowdrift) Large Grade 3
33 Linda O'leary Loki (Newlaithe Arthington) Large Grade 1
34 Gail Wild River (Castle Raven River) Large Grade 2 0:31.349 E
35 Tracy Neill Pippin (Saddington Pippin) Large Grade 6
36 Jodie Ballard Waffle (Wafty Waffle Strikes Again) Large Grade 1
37 Shane Carter Mac Large Grade 1 0:38.906 E
38 Ruth Russell Wilma Large Grade 1 0:33.457 0:15.000