Back
Export Export

Running Order 6. Graded Agility Large 3.


Kelluki Agility Open Show (L) 03/03/2019.

RO Handler Dog Height Grade Time Faults
1 Val Venables Girlee (Firetouch Super Girlee) Large Grade 3 1:09.289 E
2 Shani McGarry Merlin (Magical Merly Of Valgrays) Large Grade 3 0:51.259 E
3 Roger Barnett Seth (Littlethorn Eldorado) Large Grade 3
4 Alison Phillips Skye (Foxtwist Skye’s The Limit) Large Grade 3 0:41.721 0:20.000
5 Felicity Elder Arty (Aucassin Artemis) Large Grade 3 0:39.846 C
6 Jessica Stevens Ditto (Beverton Ditto) Large Grade 3
7 Jenny Lapthorne Caz (Chrisan Castiel) Large Grade 3 1:10.005 E
8 Anne Bartlett Woody (Well Woody Would Wouldn’t He) Large Grade 3
9 Jason Knight Storm (Birkcross Chasing The Storm) Large Grade 3 1:05.276 0:20.276
10 Karen Richardson Percy (Bonbelleami Sir Percival) Large Grade 3 0:49.007 E
11 Hazel Carter Llantrussa Rosalind Large Grade 3 0:45.003 E
12 Karen Joyner Mabel (Elderberry Bantam) Large Grade 3
13 Rachel Cox Hope (Give Hope A Chance) Large Grade 3 0:52.360 0:05.000
14 Catherine Edwards Baz (Hurricane Baz) Large Grade 3
15 Louise Furniss Polly (Birger Polly) Large Grade 3
16 Sean Clinch Thai (Soldaze Thai Blue Curry) Large Grade 3 1:06.590 E
17 Catherine Stone Finn (Finn Flintstone) Large Grade 3 0:44.588 E
18 Magda Nosalik Tiga (Bellatrix Dancing Queen) Large Grade 3 0:46.112 E
19 Paul Brookes Devon (Dunstone Devon) Large Grade 3 0:44.385 E
20 Sierra Milton Dante (Hotter Than Hell) Large Grade 3 0:47.925 0:05.000
21 Jennie Cotterell Bono (Soldaze Ticket To The Moon) Large Grade 3 - E
22 Carol Jamieson Trek (Ready Trek) Large Grade 3 0:56.934 E
23 Monique Lichtenbelt Iebe (Pollyvinall) Large Grade 3 0:32.641 C
24 Jane Bell Saffy (Debian Darlington) Large Grade 3
25 Fiona Hadley Cara (Astra Cara) Large Grade 3 0:35.997 C
26 Rachel Clinch Quiz (Soldaze Lets Get Quizzical) Large Grade 3 0:33.446 0:05.000
27 Roger Brown Ziggy (Soldaze Serious Moonlight) Large Grade 3 0:37.329 C
28 Lois Harris Morgan (Hawksflight Jus Lyk A Movie At Tolnedra) Large Grade 3
29 Tracy Hunt Ragnar (Amberdi Regalo) Large Grade 3 0:49.282 E
30 Caroline Pincott Cider (Aviary Special Brew) Large Grade 3 0:55.465 E
31 Christine Thompson Phebe (Chrisan Ceaena) Large Grade 3 0:44.313 E
32 Angela Morris Reg (Sir Reginald Longlegs) Large Grade 3 1:02.395 E
33 Jane Bassett Skye (Sapphire Skye Of Valgrays) Large Grade 3 0:51.154 0:10.000
34 Ria Broome Olivia (Cascade Cherry Blossom) Large Grade 3 0:49.744 0:05.000
35 Michelle Harper Hettie (Herlinga Hermione) Large Grade 3 1:12.770 E
36 Gen Gonzalez Oscar (Oscar Dosca) Large Grade 3 0:40.494 C
37 Alayne Lamerton Boop (Fandabidozi Boogie Boop) Large Grade 3 0:44.132 E
38 Sarah Hill Misty (Thick Mist Of Kilkenny) Large Grade 3 0:44.304 E
39 Peter Edney Dudley (Shanowl It's Just An Illusion) Large Grade 3 1:19.382 E
40 Nicky Warren Coombe Nookie Large Grade 3