Back
Export Export

Running Order 10. Graded Jumping Large 3.


Kelluki Agility Open Show (L) 03/03/2019.

RO Handler Dog Height Grade Time Faults
1 Felicity Elder Arty (Aucassin Artemis) Large Grade 3
2 Sierra Milton Dante (Hotter Than Hell) Large Grade 3
3 Jessica Stevens Ditto (Beverton Ditto) Large Grade 3
4 Alison Phillips Skye (Foxtwist Skye’s The Limit) Large Grade 3
5 Rachel Clinch Quiz (Soldaze Lets Get Quizzical) Large Grade 3 0:29.346 0:05.000
6 Tracy Hunt Ragnar (Amberdi Regalo) Large Grade 3 0:36.588 E
7 Paul Brookes Devon (Dunstone Devon) Large Grade 3 0:55.056 E
8 Louise Furniss Polly (Birger Polly) Large Grade 3
9 Jason Knight Storm (Birkcross Chasing The Storm) Large Grade 3
10 Catherine Edwards Baz (Hurricane Baz) Large Grade 3
11 Magda Nosalik Tiga (Bellatrix Dancing Queen) Large Grade 3
12 Sarah Hill Misty (Thick Mist Of Kilkenny) Large Grade 3 0:33.209 E
13 Ria Broome Olivia (Cascade Cherry Blossom) Large Grade 3
14 Anne Bartlett Woody (Well Woody Would Wouldn’t He) Large Grade 3
15 Val Venables Girlee (Firetouch Super Girlee) Large Grade 3 1:01.694 0:32.694
16 Monique Lichtenbelt Iebe (Pollyvinall) Large Grade 3 0:32.038 E
17 Jane Bell Saffy (Debian Darlington) Large Grade 3
18 Angela Morris Reg (Sir Reginald Longlegs) Large Grade 3
19 Karen Joyner Mabel (Elderberry Bantam) Large Grade 3
20 Gen Gonzalez Oscar (Oscar Dosca) Large Grade 3 0:45.177 E
21 Shani McGarry Merlin (Magical Merly Of Valgrays) Large Grade 3
22 Sean Clinch Thai (Soldaze Thai Blue Curry) Large Grade 3 1:25.830 E
23 Christine Thompson Phebe (Chrisan Ceaena) Large Grade 3
24 Catherine Stone Finn (Finn Flintstone) Large Grade 3
25 Roger Barnett Seth (Littlethorn Eldorado) Large Grade 3
26 Emily Rice-stringer Cara (Astra Cara) Large Grade 3 0:49.283 E
27 Peter Edney Dudley (Shanowl It's Just An Illusion) Large Grade 3 0:49.165 0:20.165
28 Hazel Carter Llantrussa Rosalind Large Grade 3 0:38.624 E
29 Alayne Lamerton Boop (Fandabidozi Boogie Boop) Large Grade 3
30 Rachel Cox Hope (Give Hope A Chance) Large Grade 3
31 Carol Jamieson Trek (Ready Trek) Large Grade 3 1:03.012 E
32 Roger Brown Ziggy (Soldaze Serious Moonlight) Large Grade 3 0:27.585 C
33 Michelle Harper Hettie (Herlinga Hermione) Large Grade 3
34 Caroline Pincott Cider (Aviary Special Brew) Large Grade 3
35 Jennie Cotterell Bono (Soldaze Ticket To The Moon) Large Grade 3 0:28.837 E
36 Jane Bassett Skye (Sapphire Skye Of Valgrays) Large Grade 3
37 Jenny Lapthorne Caz (Chrisan Castiel) Large Grade 3
38 Karen Richardson Percy (Bonbelleami Sir Percival) Large Grade 3
39 Lois Harris Morgan (Hawksflight Jus Lyk A Movie At Tolnedra) Large Grade 3
40 Nicky Warren Coombe Nookie Large Grade 3